Участники 2022

Женщины / Female

Группа P / Group P

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
IRTA2460 Irina TARABRINA RU Moscow St Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation

Группа H / Group H

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
MAYR5620 Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN FI Oulu IWSA
ZUDR2410 Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ PL Gdynia Gdynia Masters

Группа F / Group F

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
ANLO1480 Anna LOPATKINA RU Петрозаводск Виктория

Группа E / Group E

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
KAHA3650 Katja HANSSON DK Værløse
MIPE1450 Mie Lisa PETERSEN DK Copenhagen
IRMA5470 Irina MAKSINA RU Москва Главпсихплав
NAGA4250 Natalya GAVRILOVA RU Нижний Новгород

Группа D / Group D

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
SAAB5620 Sandy ABRAHAMS GB London RC Abschnitt Mitte
EKNE6600 Ekaterina NEKRASOVA RU Москва Сборная Москвы

Группа B / Group B

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
NAFL3270 Nanna FLERON DK Copenhagen

Группа A2 / Group A2

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
JODA0870 Joaquina DALMAZZO AR Cañada de Gómez
LIFL4640 Line FLERON DK Copenhagen



Мужчины / Male

Группа J / Group J

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
SESY3710 Sergey SYCHEV RU Arzamas

Группа I / Group I

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
VLKU2340 Vladimir KUZMENKO RU Ульяновск Ульяновские моржи

Группа H / Group H

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
SELY0500 Sergey LYAPUSTIN RU СЕВЕРОДВИНСК КОСАТКА
OMCI6390 Omar CISNEROS AR Bahia Blanca AWSA

Группа F / Group F

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
VLLY1380 Vladimir LYUBARSKIY RU Петрозаводск Victoria
REFL2190 Rene FLERON DK Copenhagen

Группа E / Group E

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
LAMA1150 Lars MACK DE München RC Abschnitt Mitte PP München
DATR4160 Daniel TREPTOW SE Varberg

Группа D / Group D

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
MISH3300 Mikhail SHAROV RU St.Petersburg Walruses Kupchino
VAKI4390 Vasiliy KISELEV RU Люберцы Нет

Группа C / Group C

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
ALKU2140 Aleksandr KULESHOV RU Ekaterinburg
ALPY3730 Aleksandr PYLNOV RU Москва Воронцовские моржи

Группа B / Group B

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
MIPE5360 Michał PERL PL Legionowo Uks Delfin Legionowo

Группа A1 / Group A1

ФИО / Name СТРАНА Country ГОРОД City КЛУБ / Club
NITE3580 Nikita TERESHCHENKO RU Moscow
STTE4730 Stepan TERESHCHENKO RU Москва